Pasirinkite distanciją:
Eil.
Nr.
DiplomasNr.VardasPavardėLytisGimimo
metai
ŠalisMiestasKlubasDistancijaRezultatas1 km greitis
1. 1SergejusKasperaviciusV1988LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:27:0405:06
2. 2TomasČaplinskasV1975LTUVilniusBarzdukai10,6 km01:04:4606:07
3. 4AleksandrasBeinarasV1984LTUVilniusMaratomanija21,1 km02:01:0305:44
4. 5ArtūrasVanagasV1978LTUVilniusKMK “DOJO”21,1 km01:50:3505:14
5. 6VirginijusKrasnickasV1984LTUVilnius21,1 km02:11:1306:13
6. 10VadimAndronikV1974LTUVilniusTop Exchange42,2 km03:21:4004:47
7. 12VitalijaŠkrobotM1984LTUVilnius5,3 km00:30:4305:48
8. 16RolandasSamajauskasV1969LTUKaunasDviratai-Daistatus5,3 km00:30:0805:41
9. 17LaurynasBraškusV1982LTUVilniusOK Klajūnas42,2 km03:20:4704:45
10. 18RaimondaTreigytėM1992LTUVisaginas5,3 km00:29:0205:29
11. 19GiedrėGincaitėM1985LTUKlaipeda10,6 km00:53:1505:01
12. 21JevgenijusKrasnovasV1986LTUKlaipeda10,6 km01:02:4305:55
13. 22DaliusČvertkauskasV1973LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10,6 km01:07:0606:20
14. 23ArtūrasMeškutavičiusV1985LTUVilnius21,1 km01:25:1504:02
15. 25AldonaAndriuškienėM1962LTUMažeikiaiPenki kalnai10,6 km01:33:5008:51
16. 27AidasPaulauskasV1993LTUVilnius21,1 km02:09:4106:09
17. 28AudriusJankauskasV1971LTURaseiniaiMaratomanija42,2 km04:13:0706:00
18. 30KastytisŠumskisV1999LTUKaunasLietuvos kariuomenė21,1 km02:35:5207:23
19. 32VirginijusOlendraV1962LTUŠilalėJomantai10,6 km00:53:4705:04
20. 33EmilijaMarčiukaitytėM1998LTUVilnius10,6 km00:55:3005:14
21. 34MariusSnapkauskasV1991LTUVilniusMicovas5,3 km00:27:3205:12
22. 36MartynasRašinskasV1987LTUVilniusRBR21,1 km01:48:4405:09
23. 37RolandasBaronasV1984LTUVilnius21,1 km01:49:2605:11
24. 38MindaugasCiplinskasV1980LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas21,1 km01:43:1904:54
25. 39VirginijusDubauskisV1963LTUPalanga21,1 km01:43:5504:55
26. 40RičardasPaulauskasV1993LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:23:3204:26
27. 42JolantaŽemaitienėM1980LTULentvarisBėgimo klubas10,6 km01:01:0905:46
28. 44KęstutisKarlonasV1989LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas21,1 km02:06:3706:00
29. 46VladasUlinskasV1988LTUVilniusVIP21,1 km02:11:3906:14
30. 47JulijaDubickienėM1981LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10,6 km01:04:5806:08
31. 48IrmantasJanušauskasV1969LTUKlaipėda-21,1 km01:49:3705:12
32. 49KestutisKneziusV1967LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas21,1 km01:51:2705:17
33. 50ValdasŠmaižysV1974LTUVilniusMaratomanija21,1 km01:55:2705:28
34. 51LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėM1979LTUVilniusMaratomanija10,6 km01:10:0203:19
35. 52RemigijusČeičysV1979LTUVilniusAktyvus rytojus21,1 km02:08:1506:05
36. 53EdmundasBurbaV1971LTUVilniusMaratomanija21,1 km02:26:0006:55
37. 54MildaKuizinaiteM1976LTUVilniusCapital Runners5,3 km00:31:2505:56
38. 56KarinaMackevičiuteM2013LTUVilniusB. K. Jonasmaratonas10,6 km01:36:4009:07
39. 57StanislavasMackevičiusV1971LTUVilniusB. K. Jonasmaratonas42,2 km04:36:1006:33
40. 58IvetaKazlauskieneM1981LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:28:2105:21
41. 59JūratėMalinauskienėM1965LTUKėdainiaiBėgimo klubas10,6 km01:04:5406:07
42. 60IgorDviliovV1977LTUVilnius10,6 km00:58:5605:34
43. 61EldarŠabanovičV1991LTUVilnius5,3 km00:29:2805:34
44. 63GailĖVanagienėM1982LTUVilniusKMK “DOJO”5,3 km00:33:4106:21
45. 64AurimasBeniuševičiusV1987LTUVilnius10,6 km00:57:3805:26
46. 65AndrejDunovskijV1979LTUVilnius21,1 km02:07:3206:03
47. 67IngaNavickienėM1965LTUVilniusLNOBT10,6 km01:20:0007:33
48. 69IngaVaičiūnaitėM1983LTUPalangaBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:33:1706:17
49. 70TomasVitkauskasV1979LTUPalangaBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:32:5206:12
50. 71AndriusKatinasV1978LTUVilniusOCR Baltic Warriors42,2 km04:02:0005:44
51. 72AivijusSamajauskasV1979LTUKaunas21,1 km01:40:5004:47
52. 74DainiusStravinskasV1975LTUAlytusF.O.C.U.S. running21,1 km01:31:4904:21
53. 75JonasAžukasV1981LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas21,1 km01:28:3804:12
54. 76GiedrėŽičkėM1979LTUVilniusVIP21,1 km02:42:3207:42
55. 77RingaudasVanagasV2006LTUVilniusKMK “DOJO”21,1km02:12:2000:58
56. 81NerijusVarnauskasV1982LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas21,1 km01:47:3905:06
57. 82AlbinasStatkusV1970LTUMazeikiaiPenki kalnai42,2 km06:34:3809:21
58. 83NeringaDomarkienėM1977LTUSkuodasBegimo klubas10,6 km01:37:4709:13
59. 85SonataUrbaitienėM1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10,6 km01:04:5406:07
60. 86ErnestaSaračinskienėM1980LTUMažeikiaiPenki kalnai42,2 km06:34:3809:21
61. 87JūratėGrigorjevienėM1978LTUKaišiadorysBėgimo klubas21,1 km02:05:3905:57
62. 88LaurynaBubnytėM1992LTUAlytus10,6 km00:53:0105:00
63. 89RamuneRuzieneM1973GBRPeterheadVIP5,3 km00:48:2409:08
64. 90BangaMickevičienėM1977LTUBiržaiVIP10,6 km01:17:0107:16
65. 91LauraAndrulienėM1977LTUPanevezysVIP10,6 km00:50:4104:47
66. 92DovilėBagdonienėM1989LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas21,1 km02:02:5205:49
67. 93DonatasMartišauskasV1984LTUGirionys, Kauno Raj.21,1 km01:50:2005:14
68. 94GitanaMilasauskieneM1978LTUŠiauliai21,1 km02:05:3705:57
69. 95JurgitaŠantaraitėM1984LTUVilnius21,1 km02:41:2107:39
70. 96RaimondasAlišauskasV1978LTUKaunas5,3 km00:42:1307:58
71. 97PiotrasSilkinasV1941LTUKretinga42,2 km04:55:4407:00
72. 98LiudasBalčiūnasV1985LTUKudirkos NaumiestisVIP10,6 km01:02:0105:51
73. 99JurgitaBernatavičiūtėM1982LTUKaunas10,6 km01:02:0005:51
74. 101AgnėMažeikytėM1988LTUVilnius5,3 km00:29:1505:31
75. 102JustinaJaščemskaitėM1994LTUVilniusDu labu10,6 km01:01:0305:46
76. 103AudriusJanuškevičiusV1990LTUVilniusDu labu10,6 km01:01:2105:47
77. 104AlgirdasMedeikisV1979LTUŠiauliaiBėgimo klubas42,2 km04:08:2305:53
78. 108AlbertasKvarinskasV1966LTUVilniusVŠĮ "Enduro klubas"21,1 km02:03:3405:51
79. 114EgidijusJaniškaV1967LTUTrakaiTop Exchange42,2 km03:44:2605:19
80. 126JonasMikalauskasV1986LTUVilnius21,1 km02:06:3706:00
81. 130TitasPeleckasV1993LTU5,3 km00:25:5504:53
82. 131WaldemarPavliukovičV1967LTUVilnius21,1 km01:56:1305:30
83. 132ValdasPetkevičiusV1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10,6 km00:54:3805:09
84. 133ElviraDrozdovaM1984LTUKaunas5,3 km00:48:3809:11
85. 135SvajūnasZaturskisV1980LTUVilnius21,1 km01:54:4605:26
86. 137AleksandrasAksomaitisV1962LTUAriogala, Raseinių RBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:35:0206:37
87. 141LaurynasŽižysV1994LTUJonava/vilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:29:2205:32
88. 142PauliusBabilasV1984LTUVilniusNarsuoliai42,2 km03:29:0104:57
89. 143IevaBalčiūnienėM1980LTUKaunasVIP10,6 km01:15:3507:08
90. 144VirginijaKėdžiūtėM1993LTUPalangaI Run LT5,3 km00:32:3306:08
91. 146MaximMantorovV1982RUSKaliningradTony Resort Team42,2 km04:29:0506:23
92. 149ArtūrasVanagasV1978LTUVilniusKMK “DOJO”21,1 km02:12:2006:16
93. 151GabijaŠmaižytėM2002LTUKlaipėda5,3 km0:33:2706:21
94. 152RingaudasVanagasV2009LTUVilnius5,3 km00:33:4106:21
95. 154AustėjaDauskurdytėM2003LTUVilnius5,3 km00:27:2105:10
96. 161DariusRimkusV1973LTUTauragėTauragės BMK21,1 km02:11:4506:15
97. 162RimantasŠileikisV1984LTUVilniusVIP10,6 km00:46:2304:23
98. 163RytisKuiteklisV1987LTUVilnius21,1 km01:58:5005:38
99. 169ZigmantasŠličiusV1964LTUMažeikiai21,1 km02:08:2606:05
100. 170DanguolėJokubauskienėM1988LTUKupiškisBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:28:1005:19
101. 171EditaKundrieneM1979LTUVilniusVolvere RUN10,6 km01:13:2906:56
102. 174IevaBalčiūnienėM1980LTUKaunasVIP21,1 km02:25:4606:55
103. 176SergejusKasperaviciusV1988LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km01:41:0119:04
104. 177AstaRamaneckaiteM1982LTUVilnius-10,6 km00:59:2005:36
105. 180EmilijaMarčiukaitytėM1998LTUVilnius5,3 km00:23:3604:27
106. 181RūtaJakubkienėM1984LTUVilniusnėra10,6 km01:00:3405:43
107. 183RomualdasKniukstaV1962LTUVilniusRudamina OK21,1 km01:55:4805:29
108. 184KarolisKniukstaV1985LTUVilniusRudamina OK21,1 km02:07:3406:03
109. 185VaidasPučinskasV1984LTUMarijampolė21,1 km02:00:3805:43
110. 186RaimondaVaičaitytėM1991LTUVilnius21,1 km01:47:3305:06
111. 187KęstutisKneziusV1967LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas42,2 km04:28:0006:21
112. 188AstaČesnauskienėM1963LTUPlungė21,1 km02:37:1007:27
113. 189DonatasŠerniusV1984LTUVilniusLaukiniai42,2 km03:46:4705:22
114. 192MariusIgnotasV1985LTUVilnius42,2 km03:49:1705:26
115. 193ArūnasDubinskasV1974LTUVilniusUm Bongo42,2 km05:03:1307:11
116. 194ViktorijaŠmigelM1986LTUVilniusBëgimo klubas21,1km01:59:2205:39
117. 195JonasAžukasV1981LTUVilniaus R.Bėgimo klubas42,2 km03:09:0904:29
118. 197AlgimantasKartočiusV1950LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai5,3 km01:30:4517:07
119. 199AudroneUrbanavičieneM1972LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai5,3 km01:02:3811:49
120. 202RusneValeikieneM1965LTUVilnius5,3 km00:37:2907:04
121. 204SvetlanaFilipavičienėM1978LTUVilnius10,6 km00:59:4805:38
122. 205RamūnasFilipavičiusV1976LTUVilnius10,6 km00:57:1505:24
123. 206KarolinaStaniulyteM1987LTUVilnius5,3 km00:40:0607:34
124. 207SlavikasKevraV1995LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km00:22:4704:18
125. 208JonasAžukasV1981LTUVilniaus R.Bėgimo klubas10,6 km00:42:0303:58
126. 209MantasAleksaitisV1981LTUElektrėnaiBėgimo klubas42,2 km05:55:5508:26
127. 210GiedrėŽičkėM1979LTUVilniusVIP42,2 km05:31:3407:51
128. 211VitalijusŠeršniovasV1979LTUUtenaUtena bėga21,1 km02:37:4407:29
129. 212RenataŠeršniovaM1982LTUUtenaUtena bėga5,3 km00:45:3608:36
130. 213RamintaDubinskaitėM2004LTUVilniusUžupis5,3 km00:32:3806:09
131.wait rez11DariusRemeikaV1982LTUVilnius42,2 km
132.wait rez13ViliusPanavasV1988LTUVilnius21,1 km
133.wait rez62EldarŠabanovičV1991LTUVilnius10,6 km
134.wait rez79VilmaDrulienėM1977LTUVilnius10,6 km
135.wait rez80JauniusKairysV1961LTUVilnius5,3 km
136.wait rez105AlvydasMiliauskasV1992LTUVilnius5,3 km
137.wait rez122VidaUselienėM1984LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10,6 km
138.wait rez123JavierLassa IglesiasV1995ESPBarañain5,3 km
139.wait rez138AndriusŠisterovasV1988LTUVilnius10,6 km
140.wait rez147SimonaČėsnienėM1986LTUVilniusB.K. „Jonas Maratonas“10,6 km
141.wait rez156JurgitaJonaitienėM1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km
142.wait rez157EmilijaJonaitytėM2003LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas5,3 km
143.wait rez164RomasOlchovikV1991LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10,6 km
144.wait rez166RenataMulerskaiteM1991LTUVilnius42,2 km
145.wait rez175RomasOlchovikV1991LTUVilnius"Lemeras\Begimo klubas"42,2 km
146.wait rez179JustasNiauronisV1985LTUVijoliaiREMAX21,1 km
147.wait rez182EditaŠtrimaitienėM1968LTUPalangaWest Coast Lithuania10,6 km
148.wait rez190ErnestaLubytėM1984LTUVilnius10,6 km
149.wait rez191DianaKavaliauskaitėM1980LTUVilnius10,6 km
150.wait rez198EdvardasLinkevičiusV1963LTUKaunasJonavos Maratonas42,2 km
151.wait rez203EditaRinkunieneM1989LTUVilnius5,3 km
152.wait rez214RimantasMelnikasV1955LTUVilnius5,3 km